Schachclub Asperg e.V.          

Home Mannschaften Jugend Termine Berichte Chronik Galerie Links




Kontakt
Impressum
Chronik - Blitzturniere

Vereinsmeisterschaften
Blitzturniere
Erste Mannschaft
Zweite Mannschaft
Dritte Mannschaft
Schachgedicht
1948-1998
Nikolausblitzturnier Faschingsblitzturnier
2019
1. Bernd Kiederle (11/11)
2. Thomas Wahl (8,5/11)
2. Endrit Tejeci (8,5/11)
2. Ufuk Senses (8,5/11)
2. Nathan Schmidt (8,5/11)
Alle Details
 
2018
1. Bernd Kiederle(8,5/10)
2. Thomas Glaser (8/10)
3. Bernd Holzapfel (7/10)

Alle Details

2017
1. Thomas Glaser (7/8)
2. Bernd Kiederle (6/8)
3. Thomas Wahl (5,5/8)

Alle Details

2016
1. Bernd Kiederle (9/10)
2./3. Thomas Glaser (7/10)
2./3. Thomas Wahl (7/10)
Alle Details

2015
1. Thomas Wahl (10,5/12)
2. Bernd Kiederle (10/12)
3. Nathan Schmidt (8/12)

2014
1. Bernd Kiederle (9,5/10)
2. Thomas Glaser (8,5/10)
3. Endrit Tejeci (7,5/10)
Alle Details

2013
1. Bernd Kiederle (9/10)
2. Thomas Glaser (8,5/10)
3. Bernd Holzapfel (8/10)
Alle Details

2012
1. Thomas Glaser (7,5/8)
2. Bernd Kiederle (6/8)
2. Thomas Wahl (6/8)
2. Bernd Holzapfel (6/8)
Alle Details

2011
1. Thomas Glaser (12/12)
2. Bernd Kiederle (11/12)
3. Franz Grüdl (9/12)
Alle Details

2010
1. Thomas Glaser (8/8)
2. Bernd Holzapfel (6/8)
2. Bernd Kiederle (6/8)
2. Thomas Wahl (6/8)
Alle Details

2009
1. Thomas Glaser (8/8)
2. Franz Grüdl (7/8)
3. Thomas Wahl (6/8)
Alle Details

2008
1. Thomas Glaser (11/11)
2. Bernd Kiederle (9,5/11)
3. Franz Grüdl (9/11)
Alle Details

2008
1. Reiner Wahl (8,5/10)
2. Thomas Glaser (8,5/10)
3. Bernd Kiederle (8,5/10)
Alle Details
2007
1. Thomas Glaser (14/14)
2. Franz Grüdl (13/14)
3. Bernd Kiederle (12/14)
Alle Details

2006
1. Thomas Glaser (7/8)
2. Bernd Kiederle (7/8)
3. Franz Grüdl (6/8)

2005
1. Thomas Glaser (9/10)
2. Bernd Kiederle (8,5/10)
3. Franz Grüdl (7,5/10)
3. Thomas Wahl (7,5/10)

2004
1. Thomas Glaser (10/10)
2. Franz Grüdl (9/10)
3. Bernd Kiederle (7/10)
3. Thorsten Wahl (7/10)

2003
1. Thomas Glaser (8,5/9)
2. Franz Grüdl (7/9)
3. Jürgen Baumeister (6,5/9)

2002
1. Franz Grüdl (9/9)
2. Bernd Kiederle (6,5/9)
3. Jürgen Baumeister (6,5/9)
4. Thomas Glaser (6,5/9)